Recent Tournaments

NameDateDirectorRegionType
2017 BC Open Premier2017-02-13Stephen WrightBCR
2017 BC Open U14002017-02-13Stephen WrightBCR
2017 BC Open U19002017-02-13Stephen WrightBCR
ACC What's My Name Swiss Crown2017-02-13Michael HumphreysONR
ACC What's My Name Swiss U15002017-02-13Michael HumphreysONR
ACC What's My Name Swiss U19002017-02-13Michael HumphreysONR
CMA Futurity # 01, Section A2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
CMA Futurity # 01, Section B2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
CMA Futurity # 01, Section C2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
CMA Futurity # 01, Section D2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
CMA Futurity # 01, Section E - Open2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
Guelp Winter Pro Am Extra2017-02-12Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter Pro Am Pro2017-02-12Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter Pro Am U10002017-02-12Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter Pro Am U13002017-02-12Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter Pro Am U17002017-02-12Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter Pro Am U20002017-02-12Hal BondONR
Quebec Girls Ch Polgar Qualifier2017-02-12Vadim TsypinQCR
West Chess Club Monthly 2017 Jan2017-02-09Eric GuBCR
2017 UPEI CC Rapid #2 2017-02-07Fred McKimPEA
Mississauga Juniors 12 Blue2017-02-06Robert GillandersONA
Mississauga Juniors 12 Gold2017-02-06Robert GillandersONA
Mississauga Juniors 12 Green2017-02-06Robert GillandersONA
Mississauga Juniors 12 Orange2017-02-06Robert GillandersONA
Mississauga Juniors 12 White2017-02-06Robert GillandersONA
Elite Groundhog2017-02-05Ed G. ThompsonONA
Groundhog Day Active U18002017-02-05Todd SierensONA
CJCC - 2017 Valentines Open2017-02-04Giridhar KoneruABA
CJCC - 2017 Valentines Intermediat2017-02-04Giridhar KoneruABA
CJCC 2017 Valentines Novice2017-02-04Giridhar KoneruABA
PMCA Biweekly 20 Group A2017-02-04Philip PengONA
PMCA Biweekly 20 Group B2017-02-04Philip PengONA
PMCA Biweekly 20 Group C2017-02-04Philip PengONA
Offengenden-Kristensen Challenge2017-02-02Micah HugheyABR
2017 January TNT2017-01-31Anthony BoronMBR
Burlington Club Championship2017-01-31Robert GillandersONR
Windsor Tues January extra games 2017-01-31Peter PorrittONR
Windsor Tuesdays January 20172017-01-31Peter PorrittONR
Knights of Chess January Sunday2017-01-29Iuri (Yuri) LebedevONR
Seneca Hill January A2017-01-29Corinna WanONR
Seneca Hill January B2017-01-29Corinna WanONR
Sudbury Winter Open2017-01-29Ralf MeyerONR
Knights of Chess January Sunday2017-01-29Iuri (Yuri) LebedevONA
GEMS CYCC U10 Qualifier2017-01-29Mikhail EgorovONA
GEMS CYCC U12 Qualifier2017-01-29Mikhail EgorovONA
GEMS CYCC U14 Qualifier2017-01-29Mikhail EgorovONA
GEMS CYCC U8 Qualifier2017-01-29Mikhail EgorovONA
CJCC Youth Championship U-102017-01-28Kevin ZhaoABA
CJCC Youth Championship U142017-01-28Kevin ZhaoABA
CJCC Youth Championship U162017-01-28Kevin ZhaoABA