Recent Tournaments

NameDateDirectorRegionType
2019 PEI Closed Championship2019-02-12Fred McKimPEA
2019 Northern Alberta Open2019-02-10Ali RazzaqABR
Wood Buffalo Reg Youth Extra Games2019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U122019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U142019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U82019-02-10Richard PuaABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U102019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U122019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U142019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U162019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U182019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U82019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
KW February Quick RR2019-02-09Brian ClarkeONA
KW February Quick Swiss2019-02-09Brian ClarkeONA
PMCA Biweekly 64 B2019-02-09Philip PengONA
ACC New Beginnings Crown2019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
ACC New Beginnings U14002019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
ACC New Beginnings U18002019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
Guelph Winter ProAm Extra Games2019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm Pro2019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U11002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U14002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U17002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U20002019-02-03Hal BondONR
CJCC 2019 Valentines Girls2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
CJCC 2019 Valentines Intermediate2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
CJCC 2019 Valentines Novice2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
CJCC 2019 Valentines Open2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
TSSCL Individual Champs 20192019-02-02Christopher FieldONA
3e tournoi de la ligue 5e-6e2019-01-30Luc BoucherONA
3e tournoi de la ligue 7e-8e2019-01-30Luc BoucherONA
3e tournoi de la ligue Mat-4e2019-01-30Luc BoucherONA
2019 January TNT2019-01-29Anthony BoronMBR
Windsor Jan Tuesdays Extra Games2019-01-29Peter PorrittONR
Windsor January Tuesday A2019-01-29Peter PorrittONR
2019 PEI Reserves Championship2019-01-29Fred McKimPEA
2019 Oakville Winter Open Champion2019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
2019 Oakville Winter Open U12002019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
2019 Oakville Winter Open U15002019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
2019 Oakville Winter Open U18002019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
2019 Oakville Winter Open U21002019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
2019 Oakville Winter Open U9002019-01-27Danny GoldenbergONR
CFG Chess One2019-01-27John R. BrownONR
CFG Chess Three2019-01-27John R. BrownONR
CFG Chess Two2019-01-27John R. BrownONR
Knights of Chess January regular2019-01-27Iuri (Yuri) LebedevONR
Seneca Hill Sunday January2019-01-27Corinna WanONR
CJCC January Intermediate Novice2019-01-27Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
CJCC January Intermediate2019-01-27Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
CJCC January Novice2019-01-27Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA